Roe Family Tree

Genealogy of the Roe and affiliated by marriage families.

Headstones


Matches 151 to 200 of 695     » Thumbnails Only    » Slide Show

    «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 14» Next»

 #   Thumb   Description   Cemetery   Status   Linked to 
151
COLTON, Edward
COLTON, Edward
 
Karori Cemetery
Unknown 
   
152
COLTON, Zillah
COLTON, Zillah
Cemetery plot only, no headstone 
Te Henui Cemetery
Independent Block Row 3 Lot 5 Plot 3 
   
153
CONDON, Richard & Bridget
CONDON, Richard & Bridget
 
Southern Cemetery    
154
CONDON, Richard & Bridget (Eliza)
CONDON, Richard & Bridget (Eliza)
 
Southern Cemetery
Block 69R. Plot 2 
   
155
CONRAD, Gwenda Mavis
CONRAD, Gwenda Mavis
 
Marsden Valley Cemetery
Block 25A, Plot 052 
   
156
COOK, Aubrey John
COOK, Aubrey John
 
Paraparaumu Cemetery
Area: Cremation Wall, Block CWE, Plot 1 
   
157
COOPER, Howard E
COOPER, Howard E
 
Caledonia Memorial Park Cemetery
Block 2, Section 74, Lot 5 
   
158
COUPER, Leslie Joseph
COUPER, Leslie Joseph
 
Old Levin Cemetery
General Row 16 Plot 77 
   
159
COUPER, Linda Myrtle (Nee Webby)
COUPER, Linda Myrtle (Nee Webby)
 
Karori Cemetery
Lawn, Plot 25 C 
   
160
CROSS, Edward William & Mary Jane (Nee Taylor)
CROSS, Edward William & Mary Jane (Nee Taylor)
 
Richmond-Cemetery
Edward: Block Old, Row 8, Plot 60. Mary Jane: Block Old, Row 8, Plot 62 
   
161
CURRIE, William & Catherine
CURRIE, William & Catherine
 
Waiuku Cemetery
WUGRV-14-005 William, WUGRV-14-006 Catherine 
   
162
CURRIE, William & Jack
CURRIE, William & Jack
 
Makaraka Cemetery    
163
DAVIES, Dianne Claire (Nee Tunnicliff)
DAVIES, Dianne Claire (Nee Tunnicliff)
 
St Johns Churchyard Cemetery
NC2, Row 3, Plot 7  
   
164
DAVIS, Frances Caroline (Nee Tisch)
DAVIS, Frances Caroline (Nee Tisch)
 
Pukekohe Cemetery
PKWES-N-013
 
   
165
DAVIS, Marjorie Joyce (Nee Harman)
DAVIS, Marjorie Joyce (Nee Harman)
 

Block A, Row R, Plot 142 
   
166
DAVIS, Victor Edward (Brian)
DAVIS, Victor Edward (Brian)
 
Pyes Pa Cemetery
PYES PA (A, Row N, Plot 213 
   
167
DAVY, William Thomas Riddly & Ellen Marie (Nee Hovenden)
DAVY, William Thomas Riddly & Ellen Marie (Nee Hovenden)
 
Hira Cemetery
Area New Presbyterian, Block 09, Plot 066 
   
168
DAWSON, Gordon James
DAWSON, Gordon James
 
Eastern Cemetery
Block/Plot: Soldiers Avenue - 2 / 310 
   
169
DAWSON, Henry Day & Louisa Florence (Nee Isteed)
DAWSON, Henry Day & Louisa Florence (Nee Isteed)
 
Eastern Cemetery
Block/Plot: General - 24 / 224 
   
170
De PERCY, Sir Henry
De PERCY, Sir Henry
 
Beverley Minster    
171
DEAR, Daniel James
DEAR, Daniel James
 
Taruheru Cemetery    
172
DENHAM, Lillie Frances (Nee Whitlock)
DENHAM, Lillie Frances (Nee Whitlock)
 
Taruheru Cemetery
Block 22, Plot 421 
   
173
DOCHERTY, Charlotte
DOCHERTY, Charlotte
 
Gorrie Public Cemetery    
174
DOHERTY, Robert Henry
DOHERTY, Robert Henry
 
Griswold Cemetery    
175
DOHERTY, Susannah (Nee BOWYER)
DOHERTY, Susannah (Nee BOWYER)
 
    
176
DONLEY, James
DONLEY, James
 
Minto Cemetery    
177
DRAIN, Charles Duncan
DRAIN, Charles Duncan
 
Wallacetown Cemetery
6 Block VII 
   
178
EAST, Elsie Jean (Nee Wilkinson)
EAST, Elsie Jean (Nee Wilkinson)
 
Marsden Valley Cemetery
Block 10C, Plot 048  
   
179
EAVES, Edgar Thomas & Eva Idella (Nee BOWYER)
EAVES, Edgar Thomas & Eva Idella (Nee BOWYER)
 
    
180
EDELSTEN, Alfred & Frances (Nee Sanysey)
EDELSTEN, Alfred & Frances (Nee Sanysey)
 
Taruheru Cemetery
Anglican Block 7, Plot 142 
   
181
EDEN, Edwin Clemens
EDEN, Edwin Clemens
 
Mahakipawa Cemetery
Lawn, Block 1, Plot 1 
   
182
EDEN, George
EDEN, George
 
Mangaoranga Eketahuna Cemetery
Main Section, Sub Block AA, Grave 117 
   
183
EDEN, James Robert & Ethelinda (Nee Kerr)
EDEN, James Robert & Ethelinda (Nee Kerr)
 
Hira Cemetery
OLD CREMATION BLOCKS, Plot 023  
   
184
EDEN, Jessie Paxton (Nee Allan)
EDEN, Jessie Paxton (Nee Allan)
 
Waipukurau Cemetery
Block X11A, Plot 19 
   
185
EDEN, Sara Louisa (Nee Bryant)
EDEN, Sara Louisa (Nee Bryant)
 
Mahakipawa Cemetery
Cemetery Division: Lawn, Block 1, Row 0, Plot 3 
   
186
EDEN, Thomas & Jane (Nee Ainsworth)
EDEN, Thomas & Jane (Nee Ainsworth)
 
Hira Cemetery
General Section, Block 3, Thomas: Plot 044, Jane: Plot 045 
   
187
EDRIDGE, Edward & Catherine
EDRIDGE, Edward & Catherine
 
Wakapuaka Cemetery
Block 11, Plot 002
 
   
188
ELLEN, Kathleen (Nee Collins)
ELLEN, Kathleen (Nee Collins)
 
Rotorua Cemetery
Berm Lawn, Berm 4F, Plot 92 
   
189
ENGLAND, Henry & Laura (Nee Austin)
ENGLAND, Henry & Laura (Nee Austin)
 
Park Island Cemetery    
190
EVELEIGH, James & Mary Ann (Nee Stewart) and daughter Eliza Jane
EVELEIGH, James & Mary Ann (Nee Stewart) and daughter Eliza Jane
 
Riverton Cemetery
Anglican, Row C, Plot 1 
   
191
FAIREY, Ronald William & Son Jim
FAIREY, Ronald William & Son Jim
 
North Shore Memorial Park    
192
FAIRHALL, Annie Eliza Ellen
FAIRHALL, Annie Eliza Ellen
 
Te Henui Cemetery    
193
FAIRHALL, Elanor Emily, Bertha J and Alice C.
FAIRHALL, Elanor Emily, Bertha J and Alice C.
 
Te Henui Cemetery
Alpha Block, Row BC, East Plot 13 and 14 
   
194
FAIRHALL, George & Mary Ann
FAIRHALL, George & Mary Ann
 
St Pauls Churchyard Cemetery
Block 13, Plot 20.  
   
195
FAIRHALL, George Henry
FAIRHALL, George Henry
 
Hastings Cemetery
Block B, Plot 392 
   
196
FAIRHALL, Horace
FAIRHALL, Horace
 
St Johns Churchyard Cemetery
Unknown 
   
197
FAIRHALL, Leonard Newcombe
FAIRHALL, Leonard Newcombe
 
Te Henui Cemetery
Hendrie St Extension, Row 9, Lot 10, Plot 3 
   
198
FANSELOW, John Henry Christian & Ada Lena ( Nee Eden)
FANSELOW, John Henry Christian & Ada Lena ( Nee Eden)
 
St Pauls Churchyard Cemetery
Plots 5,7 
   
199
FERRIS, Ethel Elizabeth (Nee Harman, Nee Anderson)
FERRIS, Ethel Elizabeth (Nee Harman, Nee Anderson)
 
Aramoho Cemetery
Block Q, Row 6, Plot 270 
   
200
FISHER, Irene (Nee Brock)
FISHER, Irene (Nee Brock)
 
Drummond Cemetery
Plot, Old Section, Block 3, Lot 10 
   

    «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 14» Next»