Headstones


Matches 201 to 250 of 886     » Thumbnails Only    » Slide Show

    «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 18» Next»

 #   Thumb   Description   Cemetery   Status   Linked to 
201
COLLIE, Sydney James & Honora Margaret (Nee Valli)
COLLIE, Sydney James & Honora Margaret (Nee Valli)
Eastern Cemetery, Invercargill, Southland, New Zealand 
Eastern Cemetery
Roman Catholic - Block 10, Plot 477 
   
202
COLTON, Ann and her son Fred
COLTON, Ann and her son Fred
 
Wakapuaka Cemetery
Block 07, Plot 063 
   
203
COLTON, Edward
COLTON, Edward
 
Karori Cemetery
Unknown 
   
204
COLTON, Zillah
COLTON, Zillah
Cemetery plot only, no headstone 
Te Henui Cemetery
Independent Block Row 3 Lot 5 Plot 3 
   
205
CONDON, Richard & Bridget
CONDON, Richard & Bridget
Southern Cemetery, Dunedin, Otago, New Zealand 
Southern Cemetery
Block 69R, Plot 2 
   
206
CONDON, Richard & Bridget (Eliza)
CONDON, Richard & Bridget (Eliza)
Southern Cemetery, Dunedin, Otago, New Zealand 
Southern Cemetery
Block 69R. Plot 2 
   
207
CONRAD, Gwenda Mavis
CONRAD, Gwenda Mavis
 
Marsden Valley Cemetery
Block 25A, Plot 052 
   
208
COOK, Alan Maurice
COOK, Alan Maurice
Lilydale Memorial Park, Victoria, Australia 
Lilydale Memorial Park    
209
COOK, Aubrey John
COOK, Aubrey John
 
Paraparaumu Cemetery
Area: Cremation Wall, Block CWE, Plot 1 
   
210
COOPER, Howard E
COOPER, Howard E
 
Caledonia Memorial Park Cemetery
Block 2, Section 74, Lot 5 
   
211
COSGROVE, John & Mary Margaret (Nee McGrath)
COSGROVE, John & Mary Margaret (Nee McGrath)
Eastern Cemetery, Invercargill, Southland, New Zealand 
Eastern Cemetery
Roman catholic;, Block 11, Plot 222 
   
212
COUPER, Leslie Joseph
COUPER, Leslie Joseph
 
Old Levin Cemetery
General Row 16 Plot 77 
   
213
COUPER, Linda Myrtle (Nee Webby)
COUPER, Linda Myrtle (Nee Webby)
 
Karori Cemetery
Lawn, Plot 25 C 
   
214
CROSS, Edward William & Mary Jane (Nee Taylor)
CROSS, Edward William & Mary Jane (Nee Taylor)
 
Richmond-Cemetery
Edward: Block Old, Row 8, Plot 60. Mary Jane: Block Old, Row 8, Plot 62 
   
215
CRUTCH, John David
CRUTCH, John David
Pyes Pa Cemetery, Tauranga, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 
Pyes Pa Cemetery
Block: New RSA, Row: RSA 2, Plot: 226 
   
216
CURRIE, Vivian Herbert
CURRIE, Vivian Herbert
 
Taruheru Cemetery
Block RSA, Plot 480 
   
217
CURRIE, William & Catherine
CURRIE, William & Catherine
 
Waiuku Cemetery
WUGRV-14-005 William, WUGRV-14-006 Catherine 
   
218
CURRIE, William & Jack
CURRIE, William & Jack
 
Makaraka Cemetery
Block: MKC, Plot 901 
   
219
CURRY, Stephen Paul
CURRY, Stephen Paul
Tokoroa Cemetery, Sth Waikato, New Zealand 
Tokoroa Cemetery
Block AB, Plot 12 
   
220
DAVIES, Dianne Claire (Nee Tunnicliff)
DAVIES, Dianne Claire (Nee Tunnicliff)
 
St Johns Churchyard Cemetery
NC2, Row 3, Plot 7  
   
221
DAVIS, Frances Caroline (Nee Tisch)
DAVIS, Frances Caroline (Nee Tisch)
 
Pukekohe Cemetery
PKWES-N-013
 
   
222
DAVIS, Marjorie Joyce (Nee Harman)
DAVIS, Marjorie Joyce (Nee Harman)
Pyes Pa Memorial Park Cemetery, Tauranga, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 
Pyes Pa Cemetery
Block A, Row R, Plot 142 
   
223
DAVIS, Victor Edward (Brian)
DAVIS, Victor Edward (Brian)
 
Pyes Pa Cemetery
PYES PA (A, Row N, Plot 213 
   
224
DAVY, William Thomas Riddly & Ellen Marie (Nee Hovenden)
DAVY, William Thomas Riddly & Ellen Marie (Nee Hovenden)
 
Hira Cemetery
Area New Presbyterian, Block 09, Plot 066 
   
225
DAWSON, Gordon James
DAWSON, Gordon James
 
Eastern Cemetery
Block/Plot: Soldiers Avenue - 2 / 310 
   
226
DAWSON, Henry Day & Louisa Florence (Nee Isteed)
DAWSON, Henry Day & Louisa Florence (Nee Isteed)
 
Eastern Cemetery
Block/Plot: General - 24 / 224 
   
227
De PERCY, Sir Henry
De PERCY, Sir Henry
 
Beverley Minster    
228
DEAR, Daniel James
DEAR, Daniel James
Taruheru Cemetery, Gisborne, Poverty bay, New Zealand 
Taruheru Cemetery
Block H, Plot 763 
   
229
DENHAM, Lillie Frances (Nee Whitlock)
DENHAM, Lillie Frances (Nee Whitlock)
 
Taruheru Cemetery
Block 22, Plot 421 
   
230
DENTON, John Henderson & Annie Laurie (Nee Lines)
DENTON, John Henderson & Annie Laurie (Nee Lines)
Sydenham Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand 
Sydenham Cemetery
Annie: Block 24C. Plot 57, John: Block 24C. Plot 58 
   
231
DOCHERTY, Charlotte
DOCHERTY, Charlotte
 
Gorrie Public Cemetery    
232
DOHERTY, Robert Henry
DOHERTY, Robert Henry
 
Griswold Cemetery    
233
DOHERTY, Susannah (Nee BOWYER)
DOHERTY, Susannah (Nee BOWYER)
 
    
234
DONLEY, James
DONLEY, James
 
Minto Cemetery    
235
DOWLING, Reginald Dennis & Viola Ethel (Nee Molloy)
DOWLING, Reginald Dennis & Viola Ethel (Nee Molloy)
Otautau Cemetery, Otautau, Southland, New Zealand 
Otautau New Cemetery
Block B X, Plot 15 
   
236
DRAIN, Charles Duncan
DRAIN, Charles Duncan
 
Wallacetown Cemetery
6 Block VII 
   
237
DUFF, Allan Roy & Una
DUFF, Allan Roy & Una
Ashburton Cemetery, Ashburton, Canterbury, New Zealand 
Ashburton Cemetery
New Lawn, Plot 1833 
   
238
DUFF, Kenneth Roy
DUFF, Kenneth Roy
Memorial Park Cemetery, Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand 
Memorial Park Cemetery
Block 11, Plot 385 
   
239
DUFF, William Grant & May Kathleen (Nee Moir)
DUFF, William Grant & May Kathleen (Nee Moir)
 
East Taieri Cemetery
Block NB. Plot 999 
   
240
EADE, Albert Sydney & Isabel Muriel (Nee Molloy)
EADE, Albert Sydney & Isabel Muriel (Nee Molloy)
Riverton Cemetery, Riverton, Southland, New Zealand 
Riverton Cemetery
Lawn Section Row XI, Plot 27 
   
241
EAST, Ross Charles & Elsie Jean (Nee Wilkinson)
EAST, Ross Charles & Elsie Jean (Nee Wilkinson)
Marsden Valley Cemetery 
Marsden Valley Cemetery
Block 10C, Plot 048  
   
242
EASTON, Alfred Henry
EASTON, Alfred Henry
 
Sydenham Cemetery
Block 3B, Plot 29 
   
243
EAVES, Edgar Thomas & Eva Idella (Nee BOWYER)
EAVES, Edgar Thomas & Eva Idella (Nee BOWYER)
 
    
244
EDELSTEN, Alfred & Frances (Nee Sanysey)
EDELSTEN, Alfred & Frances (Nee Sanysey)
 
Taruheru Cemetery
Anglican Block 7, Plot 142 
   
245
EDEN, Alec
EDEN, Alec
Aramoho Cemetery, Wanganui, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand 
Aramoho Cemetery
Section RSA, Block B, Plot 372 
   
246
EDEN, Edwin Clemens
EDEN, Edwin Clemens
 
Mahakipawa Cemetery
Lawn, Block 1, Plot 1 
   
247
EDEN, George
EDEN, George
 
Mangaoranga Eketahuna Cemetery
Main Section, Sub Block AA, Grave 117 
   
248
EDEN, James Robert & Ethelinda (Nee Kerr)
EDEN, James Robert & Ethelinda (Nee Kerr)
 
Hira Cemetery
OLD CREMATION BLOCKS, Plot 023  
   
249
EDEN, Jessie Paxton (Nee Allan)
EDEN, Jessie Paxton (Nee Allan)
 
Waipukurau Cemetery
Block X11A, Plot 19 
   
250
EDEN, Sara Louisa (Nee Bryant)
EDEN, Sara Louisa (Nee Bryant)
 
Mahakipawa Cemetery
Cemetery Division: Lawn, Block 1, Row 0, Plot 3 
   

    «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 18» Next»