Headstones


Matches 651 to 700 of 874     » Thumbnails Only    » Slide Show

    «Prev «1 ... 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Next»

 #   Thumb   Description   Cemetery   Status   Linked to 
651
SAYWELL, Annie Beatrice (Nee Tunnicliffe)
SAYWELL, Annie Beatrice (Nee Tunnicliffe)
Greytown Cemetery, Greytown , Wairarapa, New Zealand 
Greytown Cemetery    
652
SAYWELL, Athol Charles
SAYWELL, Athol Charles
 
Greytown Cemetery    
653
SAYWELL, William Albert
SAYWELL, William Albert
Greytown Cemetery, Greytown , Wairarapa, New Zealand 
Greytown Cemetery    
654
SCANLAN, Harold James &Flora Ann (Nee Cahill)
SCANLAN, Harold James &Flora Ann (Nee Cahill)
Taruheru Cemetery, Gisborne, Poverty bay, New Zealand 
Taruheru Cemetery
Block: RSA, Plot 797 
   
655
SCHAARE, Norman John & Pamela Louise (Nee Tunnicliffe)
SCHAARE, Norman John & Pamela Louise (Nee Tunnicliffe)
 
Waihi Public Cemetery
Block H Lot 169 
   
656
SCOTT, George Edward & Effie May (Nee Roe)
SCOTT, George Edward & Effie May (Nee Roe)
 
Waikaraka Cemetery
Area 2 Block M Lot No 72B 
   
657
SCOTT, Ronald Charles Henry
SCOTT, Ronald Charles Henry
 
Harewood Crematorium And Memorial Gardens Cemetery
Court of Memories 2G 
   
658
SCOTT, Ronald Ernest
SCOTT, Ronald Ernest
 
North Shore Memorial Park
Northern Division Mixed Section 1 Block A Row A Plot 23 
   
659
SCOTT, William Bramwell, Mary Ann (Nee Salter)
SCOTT, William Bramwell, Mary Ann (Nee Salter)
 
Waikaraka Cemetery
Area 1 Block K Lot No 73A & B  
   
660
SEABOURNE, Owen Lyall
SEABOURNE, Owen Lyall
 
Pyes Pa Cemetery    
661
SEELER, John Patrick, Jane (Nee Hughes), Hilda (Nee Heath), & NAPIER, Hannah Mary (Nee Seeler)
SEELER, John Patrick, Jane (Nee Hughes), Hilda (Nee Heath), & NAPIER, Hannah Mary (Nee Seeler)
 
Temuka Cemetery
Section: General, Row 214, Plot 378 
   
662
SEELER, William John
SEELER, William John
 
Temuka Cemetery
General Section: Row 225, Plot 610 
   
663
SELL, William & Helen (Nee Holden)
SELL, William & Helen (Nee Holden)
 
Box Hill Cemetery
Plot: CE-SB-0036 
   
664
SHARPIN, Easter
SHARPIN, Easter
 
Woodlands Cemetery    
665
SHARPIN, George Phillip
SHARPIN, George Phillip
 
    
666
SHARPIN, John, Ann (Nee Bowyer), Matthew, Joseph & John Thomas
SHARPIN, John, Ann (Nee Bowyer), Matthew, Joseph & John Thomas
 
Woodland Cemetery    
667
SHAW, John Thomas
SHAW, John Thomas
 
Riverton Cemetery
Anglican Section Row Q, Plot 2 
   
668
SHAW, Mary Beatrice (Nee Deegan)
SHAW, Mary Beatrice (Nee Deegan)
 
Ruru Lawn Cemetery
Block 9. Plot 285 
   
669
SHEETS, Gerald A
SHEETS, Gerald A
 
Prairiedale Cemetery    
670
SHEETS, Rowene Ester (Nee BOWYER)
SHEETS, Rowene Ester (Nee BOWYER)
 
Prairiedale Cemetery    
671
SIMMONS, Frederick William & Anna Selina (Nee Tunnicliffe)
SIMMONS, Frederick William & Anna Selina (Nee Tunnicliffe)
 

General Episcopalian, XXXVI, 6216 
   
672
At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.
 
Hawera Cemetery    
673
SIMMONS, William
SIMMONS, William
 
collingwood-cemetery
Block: B, Row: ?, Plot: 4
 
   
674
SMITH, Charles Joseph Seymour
SMITH, Charles Joseph Seymour
 
Hamilton East Cemetery
Soldiers Area E4, I/Row A, Grave 2. 
Located   
675
SMITH, Charles Seymour & Jennie
SMITH, Charles Seymour & Jennie
 
Hamilton East Cemetery
BB-C-18 
   
676
SMITH, Paul Edward Seymour & Kay Maxine (Nee Stevens)
SMITH, Paul Edward Seymour & Kay Maxine (Nee Stevens)
 
Hautapu Cemetery
Block O, Row S, Plot 16 
   
677
SMITH, Stella Marie
SMITH, Stella Marie
 
Rosita Cemetery    
678
SMITH, Walter Robert
SMITH, Walter Robert
 
Rosita Cemetery    
679
SOUTHCOMBE, Frank Wilford & Elva Beatrice (Nee Thomas)
SOUTHCOMBE, Frank Wilford & Elva Beatrice (Nee Thomas)
Pyes Pa Cemetery, Tauranga, Bay of Plenty, New Zealand 
Pyes Pa Cemetery
Block A:, Row E2, Plot 401 
   
680
SOUTHGATE, Robert Alfred & Louisa (Nee Bishop)
SOUTHGATE, Robert Alfred & Louisa (Nee Bishop)
 
Gordonton Cemetery
Row 4 
   
681
SOUZA, Twila (Nee Eaves)
SOUZA, Twila (Nee Eaves)
 
    
682
SOWMAN, Ian Jeffrey & Aileen Fay (Nee Harman)
SOWMAN, Ian Jeffrey & Aileen Fay (Nee Harman)
 
Marsden Valley Cemetery
Returned Servicemen Are, Block 06D, Plot 42 
   
683
SPEDEN, Shirley Joy
SPEDEN, Shirley Joy
 
Eastern Cemetery
Block 44, Plot 135 
   
684
SPEERS, James & Jessie Mclean (Nee Speers, Nee Molloy)
SPEERS, James & Jessie Mclean (Nee Speers, Nee Molloy)
 
Eastern Cemetery
Block/Plot: 34 / 245
 
   
685
SPEERS, John Frederick
SPEERS, John Frederick
Eastern Cemetery, Invercargill, Southland, New Zealand 
Eastern Cemetery
General - 41 / 523 
   
686
SPOONER, Bryan Tom & Beth (Nee Saywell)
SPOONER, Bryan Tom & Beth (Nee Saywell)
Greytown Cemetery, Greytown , Wairarapa, New Zealand 
Greytown Cemetery    
687
STEWART, Catherine (Nee Bell)
STEWART, Catherine (Nee Bell)
Plot photo only, no headstone 
Winton Cemetery
55 New Survey Block II 
   
688
STEWART, John Alexander
STEWART, John Alexander
 
Winton Cemetery
26 New Survey Block VII 
   
689
STILL, Jack
STILL, Jack
Hamilton Park Cemetery, Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand 
Hamilton Park Cemetery
RSA-17-127 
   
690
STRATFORD, Ernest & Sarah Elizabeth
STRATFORD, Ernest & Sarah Elizabeth
 
Richmond-Cemetery
Sarah: Block B, Row 6, plot 14, Ernest: Block B, Row 6, plot 16 
   
691
SULLIVAN, Matthew & Margaret (Nee Callaghan, Nee Buckley)
SULLIVAN, Matthew & Margaret (Nee Callaghan, Nee Buckley)
 

Margaret: Section L, Plot 56 Matthew: Section L, Plot 57 
   
692
SURGENOR, Joseph Allan
SURGENOR, Joseph Allan
 
Eastern Cemetery
Block/Plot: Soldiers Avenue - 2 / 784 
   
693
SURGENOR, Mavis Gwendolene (Nee O'Connell)
SURGENOR, Mavis Gwendolene (Nee O'Connell)
 
Eastern Cemetery
Block/Plot: 1 / 28A
 
   
694
SUTTON, John Wesley
SUTTON, John Wesley
 
Richmond-Cemetery
Block C, Row 8, Plot 22 
   
695
SUTTON, Oliver Charles & May Constance (Nee Tunnicliffe)
SUTTON, Oliver Charles & May Constance (Nee Tunnicliffe)
 

Oliver Charles: Block B, Row 2, Plot 65. May Constance: Block B, Row 2, Plot 63 
   
696
SUTTON, Victor Quinten
SUTTON, Victor Quinten
 
Richmond-Cemetery
Block C, Row 3, Plot 14 
   
697
SUTTON, Winifred Doreen
SUTTON, Winifred Doreen
Richmond cemetery, Richmond, Tasman, New Zealand 
Richmond-Cemetery
Block Old, Row 1, Plot 36 
   
698
TELFORD, Joyce Allison  (Nee ROE)
TELFORD, Joyce Allison (Nee ROE)
Feilding Cemetery, Feilding, Manawatu-Wanganui, New Zealand 
Feilding Cemetery    
699
TELFORD, Ross James & Joyce Allison (Nee Roe)
TELFORD, Ross James & Joyce Allison (Nee Roe)
 
Feilding Cemetery
Sub Block 7, Row 231, Plot 5 
   
700
TEMPLETON, William Muir
TEMPLETON, William Muir
Eastern Cemetery, Invercargill, Southland, New Zealand 
Eastern Cemetery
General - 44 / 53 
   

    «Prev «1 ... 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Next»